Revision History for Harry Houdini

Date Editor
8/23/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Harry, Erik
Surname(s): Houdini, Weisz
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1874 March 24
Birth Place: Budapest
Death Date: 1926 October 31
Death Place: Detroit, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Erik Weisz