Revision History for Elisabeth, Princess of Liechtenstein

Date Editor
9/9/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Elisabeth, Elsa, Sarolta
Surname(s): von Gutmann
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1875 January 6
Birth Place: Vienna, Austria
Death Date: 1947 September 28
Death Place: Vitznau, Switzerland

Categories

Type: princess consort
Years: 1929-1938
place: Liechtenstein

Also Known As

Elisabeth Sarolta von Gutmann
Elsa