Revision History for Johann I Joseph, Prince of Liechtenstein

Date Editor
9/9/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Johann, Joseph, Baptist, Josef, Adam, Nepomuk, Aloys, Franz, de Paula
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1760 June 26
Birth Place: Vienna, Austria
Death Date: 1836 April 20
Death Place: Vienna, Austria

Categories

Type: prince
Years: 1805-1836
place: Liechtenstein

Also Known As

Johann Baptist Josef Adam Johann Nepomuk Aloys Franz de Paula