Revision History for Johanna Beatrix, Princess of Liechtenstein

Date Editor
9/9/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Johanna, Beatrix
Surname(s):
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1625
Death Date: 1676 March 26
Death Place: Brno, the Czech Republic

Categories

Type: princess consort
Years: 1644-1676
place: Liechtenstein

Also Known As

Countess Johanna Beatrix von Dietrichstein