Revision History for Henri, Grand Duke of Luxembourg

Date Editor
10/20/2017 Sofia
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1955 April 16
Birth Place: Betzdorf Castle, Luxembourg

Categories

Type: grand duke
Years: 2000-
place: Luxembourg

Also Known As

Henri Albert Gabriel Félix Marie Guillaume