Revision History for Eddie Fenech Adami

Date Editor
10/22/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Eddie, Edoardo
Surname(s): Fenech, Adami
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1934 February 7
Birth Place: Birkirkara, Malta

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1987-1996
place: Malta
Type: prime minister
Years: 1998-2004
place: Malta
Type: president
Years: 2004-2009
place: Malta

Also Known As

Edoardo Fenech Adami