Revision History for Dom Mintoff

Date Editor
10/22/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Dom, Dominic, Duminku
Surname(s): Mintoff
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1916 August 6
Birth Place: Bormla, Malta
Death Date: 2012 August 20
Death Place: Tarxien, Malta

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1955-1958
place: Malta
Type: prime minister
Years: 1971-1984
place: Malta

Also Known As

Duminku Mintoff