Revision History for Lorrae Desmond

Date Editor
6/15/2021 onomabot
1/14/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Lorrae, Beryl
Surname(s): Desmond, Hunt
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1932 October 2
Birth Place: Mittagong, Australia
Death Date: 2021 May 23
Death Place: Australia

Categories

Also Known As

Beryl Hunt