Revision History for France Gall

Date Editor
4/16/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): France, Isabelle, Geneviève, Marie, Anne
Surname(s): Gall
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1947 October 9
Birth Place: Paris, France
Death Date: 2018 January 7
Death Place: Neuilly-sur-Seine, France

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Isabelle Geneviève Marie Anne Gall