Revision History for Quini

Date Editor
4/16/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Quini, Enrique
Surname(s): Castro, González
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1949 September 23
Birth Place: Oviedo, Spain
Death Date: 2018 February 27
Death Place: Gijón, Spain

Categories

Type: soccer
team:
position:

Also Known As

Enrique Castro González