Revision History for Katie Boyle

Date Editor
4/16/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Katie, Caterina, Irene, Elena, Maria
Surname(s): Boyle
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1926 May 29
Birth Place: Florence, Italy
Death Date: 2018 March 20
Death Place: Manchester, the United Kingdom

Categories

Also Known As

Caterina Irene Elena Maria Boyle