Revision History for Lorrie Collins

Date Editor
8/18/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Lorrie, Lawrencine, May
Surname(s): Collins
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1942 May 7
Birth Place: Near Sapulpa, the United States
Death Date: 2018 August 4
Death Place: Reno, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: Country, rockabilly

Also Known As

Lawrencine May Collins