Revision History for Mary Carlisle

Date Editor
8/18/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Mary, Gwendolyn
Surname(s): Carlisle, Witter
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1914 February 3
Birth Place: Boston, the United States
Death Date: 2018 August 1
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Gwendolyn Witter