Revision History for Irina Shayk

Date Editor
8/31/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Irina, Valeryevna
Surname(s): Shayk, Shaykhlislamova
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1986 January 6
Birth Place: Yemanzhelinsk, Russia

Categories

Also Known As

Irina Valeryevna Shaykhlislamova