Revision History for Kasia Struss

Date Editor
8/31/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Kasia, Katarzyna
Surname(s): Struss, Strusińska
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1988 November 23
Birth Place: Ciechanów, Poland

Categories

Also Known As

Katarzyna Strusińska