Revision History for Lex Goudsmit

Date Editor
11/24/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Lex, Alexandre, Joseph
Surname(s): Goudsmit
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1913 March 15
Birth Place: Brussels, Belgium
Death Date: 1999 December 10
Death Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Alexandre Joseph Goudsmit