Revision History for Ann Petersen

Date Editor
12/14/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Ann, Anny
Surname(s): Petersen, Peeters
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1927 June 22
Birth Place: Wuustwezel, Belgium
Death Date: 2003 December 11
Death Place: Opwijk, Belgium

Categories

Also Known As

Anny Peeters