Revision History for Stijn Coninx

Date Editor
12/14/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Stijn, Augustijn, Robert, Marguerite
Surname(s): Coninx
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1957 February 21
Birth Place: Neerpelt, Belgium

Categories

Type: director

Also Known As

Augustijn Robert Marguerite Coninx