Revision History for Richard Erdoes

Date Editor
12/23/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Richard
Surname(s): Erdoes, Erdös, Erdős
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1912 July 7
Birth Place: Frankfurt, Germany
Death Date: 2008 July 16
Death Place: Santa Fe, the United States

Categories

Type: artist
Type: author

Also Known As

Richard Erdös
Richard Erdős