Revision History for Don Francks

Date Editor
12/24/2018 Lucille
12/24/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Don, Iron Buffalo, Donald, Harvey
Surname(s): Francks
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1932 February 28
Birth Place: Burnaby, Canada
Death Date: 2016 April 3
Death Place: Toronto, Canada

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Donald Harvey Francks
Iron Buffalo