Revision History for Chief John Big Tree

Date Editor
12/24/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): John, Isaac, Johnny
Surname(s): Big Tree, John
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1877 June 2
Birth Place: Buffalo, the United States
Death Date: 1967 July 6
Death Place: Onondaga Reservation, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Isaac Johnny John