Revision History for Iron Eyes Cody

Date Editor
12/24/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Iron Eyes, Espera, Oscar
Surname(s): Cody, de Corti
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1904 April 3
Birth Place: Kaplan, the United States
Death Date: 1999 January 4
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Espera Oscar de Corti