Revision History for Chief Thundercloud

Date Editor
12/24/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Thundercloud, Victor
Surname(s): Daniels
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1899 April 12
Birth Place: the United States
Death Date: 1955 December 1
Death Place: Ventura, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Victor Daniels