Revision History for Ken Berry

Date Editor
1/1/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Ken, Kenneth, Ronald
Surname(s): Berry
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1933 November 3
Birth Place: Moline, the United States
Death Date: 2018 December 1
Death Place: Burbank, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Kenneth Ronald Berry