Revision History for Karlheinz Böhm

Date Editor
1/2/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Karlheinz, Karl, Carl
Surname(s): Böhm, Boehm
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1928 March 16
Birth Place: Darmstadt, Germany
Death Date: 2014 May 29
Death Place: Grödig, Austria

Categories

Also Known As

Carl Boehm
Karl Boehm