Revision History for Billie Burke

Date Editor
1/4/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Billie, Mary, William, Ethelbert, Appleton
Surname(s): Burke
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1884 August 7
Birth Place: Washington, the United States
Death Date: 1970 May 14
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Mary William Ethelbert Appleton Burke