Revision History for Imperio Argentina

Date Editor
1/4/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Imperio, María, Magdalena
Surname(s): Argentina, Nile, del Río
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1910 December 26
Birth Place: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Death Date: 2003 August 22
Death Place: Benalmádena, Spain

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

María Magdalena Nile del Río