Revision History for Alfredo Zayas y Alfonso

Date Editor
1/10/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Alfredo
Surname(s): Zayas, Alfonso, de Zayas
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1861 February 21
Birth Place: Havana, Cuba
Death Date: 1934 April 11
Death Place: Havana, Cuba

Categories

Type: president
Years: 1921-1925
place: Cuba

Also Known As

Alfredo de Zayas y Alfonso