Revision History for Alexander Bustamante

Date Editor
1/11/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Alexander, William, Clarke
Surname(s): Bustamante, Clarke
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1884 February 24
Birth Place: Hanover, Jamaica
Death Date: 1977 August 6
Death Place: Irish Town, Jamaica

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1962-1967
place: Jamaica

Also Known As

William Alexander Clarke