Revision History for Rogie Vachon

Date Editor
9/17/2020 Mike C
1/25/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Rogie, Rogatien, Rosaire
Surname(s): Vachon
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1945 September 8
Birth Place: Palmarolle, Canada

Categories

Type: ice hockey
Year: 2016
Type: ice hockey
team:
position: goaltender

Also Known As

Rogatien Rosaire Vachon