Revision History for Kick Stokhuyzen

Date Editor
2/10/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Kick, Willem, Anton, Frederik
Surname(s): Stokhuyzen
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1930 October 7
Birth Place: Surabaya, Indonesia
Death Date: 2009 January 12
Death Place: Voorburg, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: television

Also Known As

Willem Anton Frederik Stokhuyzen