Revision History for Corneel van Kuyck

Date Editor
2/11/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Corneel, Erico, Cor, Alfons, Ria
Surname(s): van Kuyck, Laerman, Leeman
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1919 April 30
Birth Place: Rijsbergen, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1991 July 13
Death Place: Mechelen, Belgium

Categories

Type: author

Also Known As

Cor Ria Leeman
Erico Laerman