Revision History for Cock van der Palm

Date Editor
2/11/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Cock, Cornelis, Wilhelmus
Surname(s): van der Palm
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1936 January 25
Birth Place: Rotterdam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 2004 February 26
Death Place: the Netherlands

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Cornelis Wilhelmus van der Palm