Revision History for Lil' Kim

Date Editor
3/4/2019 Lucille
3/4/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Kim, Kimberly, Denise
Surname(s): Jones
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1974 July 11
Birth Place: New York, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: hip hop

Also Known As

Kimberly Denise Jones