Revision History for Nelly

Date Editor
3/5/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Nelly, Cornell, Iral
Surname(s): Haynes
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1974 November 2
Birth Place: Austin, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: hip hop

Also Known As

Cornell Iral Haynes