Revision History for Nas

Date Editor
3/5/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Nas, Nasir, Dara
Surname(s): Jones
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1973 September 14
Birth Place: New York, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: hip hop

Also Known As

Nasir bin Olu Dara Jones