Revision History for Cardi B

Date Editor
3/5/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Cardi, Belcalis, Marlenis
Surname(s): Almánzar
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1992 October 11
Birth Place: New York, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: hip hop

Also Known As

Belcalis Marlenis Almánzar