Revision History for Nicki Minaj

Date Editor
3/5/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Nicki, Onika, Tanya
Surname(s): Minaj, Maraj
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1982 December 8
Birth Place: Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago

Categories

Type: singer
genre: hip hop

Also Known As

Onika Tanya Maraj