Revision History for Chance the Rapper

Date Editor
9/17/2020 Mike C
3/5/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Chance, Chancelor, Jonathan
Surname(s): Bennett
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1993 April 16
Birth Place: Chicago, the United States

Categories

Type: best new artist
Year: 2017
work:
Type: singer
genre: hip hop

Also Known As

Chancelor Jonathan Bennett