Revision History for Travis Scott

Date Editor
3/8/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Travis, Jacques, Bermon
Surname(s): Scott, Webster
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1991 April 30
Birth Place: Houston, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: hip hop

Also Known As

Jacques Bermon Webster II