Revision History for Norman "Fatboy Slim" Cook

Date Editor
3/8/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Norman, Quentin, Leo
Surname(s): Cook
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1963 July 31
Birth Place: Bromley, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: musician
genre: big beat

Also Known As

Quentin Leo Cook