Revision History for Calvin Harris

Date Editor
3/10/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Calvin, Adam, Richard
Surname(s): Harris, Wiles
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1984 January 17
Birth Place: Dumfries, Scotland

Categories

Type: singer
genre: electronica
Type: musician
genre: electronica

Also Known As

Adam Richard Wiles