Revision History for Sam Smith

Date Editor
6/15/2021 onomabot
9/17/2020 Mike C
9/16/2020 Mike C
9/16/2020 Mike C
9/16/2020 Mike C
3/11/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Sam, Samuel, Frederick
Surname(s): Smith
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1992 May 19
Birth Place: London, England

Categories

Type: song
Year: 2015
work: Song of the Year
Type: singer
genre: pop

Also Known As

Samuel Frederick Smith