Revision History for Jeremiah Wright

Date Editor
3/11/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jeremiah, Jerry, Alvesta
Surname(s): Wright
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1941 September 22
Birth Place: Philadelphia, the United States

Categories

Type: leader
Years:
religion: United Church of Christ

Also Known As

Jerry Wright