Revision History for Ava Max

Date Editor
3/11/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Ava, Amanda
Surname(s): Max, Koci
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1994 February 16
Birth Place: Milwaukee, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: pop

Also Known As

Amanda Ava Koci