Revision History for Nielson

Date Editor
3/11/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Nielson, Niels
Surname(s): Littooij
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1989 December 28
Birth Place: Dordrecht, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: singer
genre: pop

Also Known As

Niels Littooij