Revision History for Ed Sheeran

Date Editor
9/16/2020 Mike C
9/16/2020 Mike C
3/12/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Ed, Edward, Christopher
Surname(s): Sheeran
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1991 February 17
Birth Place: Halifax, England

Categories

Type: song of the year
Year: 2016
work: Thinking Out Loud
Type: singer
genre: pop

Also Known As

Edward Christopher Sheeran