Revision History for Tego Calderón

Date Editor
3/12/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Tego, Tegui, Carlos
Surname(s): Calderón, Rosario
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1972 February 1
Birth Place: Santurce, Puerto Rico

Categories

Type: singer
genre: hip hop, reggaeton

Also Known As

Tegui Carlos Calderón Rosario