Revision History for Kany García

Date Editor
3/12/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Kany, Encarnita
Surname(s): García, de Jesús
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1982 September 25
Birth Place: Toa Baja, Puerto Rico

Categories

Type: singer
genre: Latin pop

Also Known As

Encarnita García de Jesús