Revision History for Prince Royce

Date Editor
3/12/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Royce, Geoffrey
Surname(s): Rojas
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1989 May 11
Birth Place: New York, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: Latin pop

Also Known As

Geoffrey Royce Rojas